UNIFREEZE Górzno - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa

Statystyki drużyny

Losowa galeria

Turniejowo - grudzień 2014
Ładowanie...

Kontakty

Administrator
zostaw wiadomość
iv
status Gadu-Gadu

Logowanie

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 103, wczoraj: 456
ogółem: 3 377 787

statystyki szczegółowe

Wyszukiwarka

Terminarz

Rozgrywki Ligowe

Kol. Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Relacja
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 2:3 Fuks Wielowicz zobacz ›
Legia Chełmża 2:2 Anmar Osielsko zobacz ›
WAP Włocławek 11:2 Gwiazda II Toruń zobacz ›
Tucholanka Tuchola 2:3 Noteć Inowrocław zobacz ›
Mustang Wielgie 2:2 KKP II Bydgoszcz zobacz ›
Start Pruszcz 4:1 Strażak Przechowo zobacz ›
2017-08-26 Spójnia Biale Błota 2:0 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo zobacz ›
Fuks Wielowicz 3:4 Strażak Przechowo zobacz ›
KKP II Bydgoszcz 1:1 Spójnia Biale Błota zobacz ›
Noteć Inowrocław 0:3 Mustang Wielgie zobacz ›
Gwiazda II Toruń 0:4 Tucholanka Tuchola zobacz ›
Anmar Osielsko 0:11 WAP Włocławek zobacz ›
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 1:3 Legia Chełmża zobacz ›
2017-09-03 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo 1:2 Start Pruszcz zobacz ›
Legia Chełmża 0:5 Fuks Wielowicz zobacz ›
WAP Włocławek 12:0 Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. zobacz ›
Tucholanka Tuchola 8:0 Anmar Osielsko zobacz ›
Mustang Wielgie 6:1 Gwiazda II Toruń zobacz ›
Spójnia Biale Błota 3:2 Noteć Inowrocław zobacz ›
Start Pruszcz 5:0 KKP II Bydgoszcz zobacz ›
2017-09-09 Strażak Przechowo 0:4 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo relacja ›
Noteć Inowrocław Start Pruszcz 17:00
Gwiazda II Toruń Spójnia Biale Błota 17:00
Anmar Osielsko Mustang Wielgie 17:00
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. Tucholanka Tuchola 17:00
Legia Chełmża WAP Włocławek 17:00
2017-09-16 KKP II Bydgoszcz Strażak Przechowo 17:00
2017-09-17 Fuks Wielowicz UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo 11:00
WAP Włocławek Fuks Wielowicz 17:00
Tucholanka Tuchola Legia Chełmża 17:00
Mustang Wielgie Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 17:00
Spójnia Biale Błota Anmar Osielsko 17:00
Start Pruszcz Gwiazda II Toruń 17:00
Strażak Przechowo Noteć Inowrocław 17:00
2017-09-23 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo KKP II Bydgoszcz 11:00
Fuks Wielowicz KKP II Bydgoszcz 17:00
Gwiazda II Toruń Strażak Przechowo 17:00
Anmar Osielsko Start Pruszcz 17:00
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. Spójnia Biale Błota 17:00
Legia Chełmża Mustang Wielgie 17:00
WAP Włocławek Tucholanka Tuchola 17:00
2017-09-30 Noteć Inowrocław UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo 00:00
Tucholanka Tuchola Fuks Wielowicz 17:00
Mustang Wielgie WAP Włocławek 17:00
Spójnia Biale Błota Legia Chełmża 17:00
Start Pruszcz Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 17:00
Strażak Przechowo Anmar Osielsko 17:00
KKP II Bydgoszcz Noteć Inowrocław 17:00
2017-10-07 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo Gwiazda II Toruń 14:00
Fuks Wielowicz Noteć Inowrocław 17:00
Gwiazda II Toruń KKP II Bydgoszcz 17:00
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. Strażak Przechowo 17:00
Legia Chełmża Start Pruszcz 17:00
WAP Włocławek Spójnia Biale Błota 17:00
Tucholanka Tuchola Mustang Wielgie 17:00
2017-10-15 Anmar Osielsko UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo 00:00
Mustang Wielgie Fuks Wielowicz 17:00
Spójnia Biale Błota Tucholanka Tuchola 17:00
Start Pruszcz WAP Włocławek 17:00
Strażak Przechowo Legia Chełmża 17:00
KKP II Bydgoszcz Anmar Osielsko 17:00
Noteć Inowrocław Gwiazda II Toruń 17:00
2017-10-22 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 14:00
10  Fuks Wielowicz Gwiazda II Toruń 17:00
10  Anmar Osielsko Noteć Inowrocław 17:00
10  Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. KKP II Bydgoszcz 17:00
10  WAP Włocławek Strażak Przechowo 17:00
10  Tucholanka Tuchola Start Pruszcz 17:00
10  Mustang Wielgie Spójnia Biale Błota 17:00
10  2017-10-29 Legia Chełmża UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo 14:00
11  Spójnia Biale Błota Fuks Wielowicz 17:00
11  Start Pruszcz Mustang Wielgie 17:00
11  Strażak Przechowo Tucholanka Tuchola 17:00
11  KKP II Bydgoszcz Legia Chełmża 17:00
11  Noteć Inowrocław Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 17:00
11  Gwiazda II Toruń Anmar Osielsko 17:00
11  2017-11-05 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo WAP Włocławek 13:00
12  Fuks Wielowicz Anmar Osielsko 17:00
12  Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. Gwiazda II Toruń 17:00
12  Legia Chełmża Noteć Inowrocław 17:00
12  WAP Włocławek KKP II Bydgoszcz 17:00
12  Mustang Wielgie Strażak Przechowo 17:00
12  Spójnia Biale Błota Start Pruszcz 17:00
12  2017-11-12 Tucholanka Tuchola UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo 11:00
13  Start Pruszcz Fuks Wielowicz 17:00
13  Strażak Przechowo Spójnia Biale Błota 17:00
13  KKP II Bydgoszcz Tucholanka Tuchola 17:00
13  Noteć Inowrocław WAP Włocławek 17:00
13  Gwiazda II Toruń Legia Chełmża 17:00
13  Anmar Osielsko Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kuj. 17:00
13  2017-11-19 UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo Mustang Wielgie 12:00

Najnowsza galeria

UNIFREEZE - Olimpia Szczecin 2:4 (02.09.17)
Ładowanie...

Kalendarium

20

09-2017

środa

21

09-2017

czwartek

22

09-2017

piątek

23

09-2017

sobota

24

09-2017

niedziela

UNIFREEZE Górzno - Górnik Łęczna - 14:00

UNIFREEZE II Gołkowo - KKP II Bydgoszcz - 15:00

25

09-2017

pon.

26

09-2017

wtorek

Adres

 
Klub Sportowy
UNIFREEZE
87-320 Górzno
 tel:  56 49 88 830
fax : 56 49 88 833
  e-mail : klub@ksunifreeze.pl
.

Ostatnie spotkanie

Czarni SosnowiecUNIFREEZE Górzno
Czarni Sosnowiec 10:0 UNIFREEZE Górzno
2017-09-09, 15:00:00
     
oceny zawodników »

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 6
Czarni Sosnowiec 10:0 UNIFREEZE Górzno
Mitech Żywiec 0:4 Górnik Łęczna
AZS Wrocław AZS UJ Kraków
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:0 AZS PSW Biała Podl.
SMS Łódź Medyk Konin
Olimpia Szczecin 1:0 Czwórka Radom

Najbliższe spotkanie

UNIFREEZE GórznoGórnik Łęczna
UNIFREEZE Górzno   Górnik Łęczna
2017-09-24, 14:00:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 7
UNIFREEZE Górzno - Górnik Łęczna
Czwórka Radom - Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin - Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PSW Biała Podl. - SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków - AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Mitech Żywiec - AZS Wrocław